PIONEER JACKET (MENS)

PIONEER JACKET (MENS)

TORNADO WINDPROOF JACKET

TORNADO WINDPROOF JACKET

PIONEER JACKET (WOMENS)

2 Layer ADVEN2URE™ fabric with flock print to inside for moisture management Ergonomic cut for great on/off bike look and performance 2x mesh side stash pocket for easy access while riding Rear exhaust vent to improve air circulation and manage breathability Single handed operated adjustable hem drawcords CF venting popper to avoid jacket flapping when zipped open Reflective piping to rear side seams for improved visiblity in low light
-58% OFF
As low as £49.00 Regular Price £115.99
Availability: In stock
SKU
POL01-6842-P

  • 2 Layer ADVEN2URE™ fabric with flock print to inside for moisture management
  • Ergonomic cut for great on/off bike look and performance
  • 2x mesh side stash pocket for easy access while riding
  • Rear exhaust vent to improve air circulation and manage breathability
  • Single handed operated adjustable hem drawcords
  • CF venting popper to avoid jacket flapping when zipped open
  • Reflective piping to rear side seams for improved visiblity in low light






More Information
Age Group Adult
Discipline Bikepacking/Touring
Colour Orange
Clothing Jackets
Gender Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:PIONEER JACKET (WOMENS)
Your Rating

Womens Size Guide

WOMENS810121416
Chest in cm82879297102
Chest in inches3234363840
Waist in cm7176818691
Waist in inches2830323436
Hips in cm879297102107
Hips in inches3436384042
Inseam in cm7576.577.57980
Inseam in inches3030.53131.532