PEAK WOMENS JERSEY

PEAK WOMENS JERSEY

CADENCE TIGHTS (MENS)

CADENCE TIGHTS (MENS)

CADENCE TIGHTS (WOMENS)

The Women's fit, Polaris stretch thermal Cadence cycling tights are made from micro denier Thermastretch fabric for warmth and fast moisture transfer. They are padded for comfort and have a moulded Coloma Silver pad. With reflective print detail on the leg for visibility and self-fabric foot stirrups for comfort.
-65% OFF
As low as £25.00 Regular Price £71.90
Availability: In stock
SKU
POL01-4074-P
Ladies Specific fitting Micro Denier Thermastretch fabric for warmth and moisture transfer Padded for comfort with a Moulded Coolmax Silver Pad Reflective print detail on leg and a self fabric foot stirrups for comfort.
More Information
Country of Manufacture China
Age Group Adult
Discipline Road Cycling
Colour Black
Clothing Legwear
Gender Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CADENCE TIGHTS (WOMENS)
Your Rating

Womens Size Guide

WOMENS810121416
Chest in cm82879297102
Chest in inches3234363840
Waist in cm7176818691
Waist in inches2830323436
Hips in cm879297102107
Hips in inches3436384042
Inseam in cm7576.577.57980
Inseam in inches3030.53131.532