FREE SHIPPING ON UK ORDERS OVER £50

POLARIS VISION (YOUTH UK:6)

POLARIS VISION (YOUTH UK:6)

VISION WOMENS SHORTS

VISION WOMENS SHORTS

SIREN MTB JERSEY

The Siren women's mountain biking jersey features fast wicking polyester for breathability and comfort on long rides along with a concealed zipped security pocket for valuables. It comes in a loose mountain bike fit for ease of movement and the Print also matches the excellent Women's Trail Shorts.
SALE
As low as £19.99 Regular Price £54.99
Availability: In stock
SKU
POL01-5815-P
Fast wicking fabric for breathability and comfort Concealed zip security pocket on the rear MTB loose fit for comfort and easy movement Print detailing on the chest
More Information
Country of Manufacture China
Age Group Adult
Discipline Mountain Biking
Colour No Colour
Type Cycling Jersey
Clothing Jerseys
Gender Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SIREN MTB JERSEY
Your Rating

Womens Size Guide

WOMENS810121416
Chest in cm82879297102
Chest in inches3234363840
Waist in cm7176818691
Waist in inches2830323436
Hips in cm879297102107
Hips in inches3436384042
Inseam in cm7576.577.57980
Inseam in inches3030.53131.532