RBS SLAP STRAP

RBS SLAP STRAP

AQUALITE EXTREME HOOD

AQUALITE EXTREME HOOD

STRATA WATERPROOF JACKET (WOMENS)

The Strata Women’s Waterproof Jacket is not just a ‘shrink and pink’ job. The Women's Strata comes with the same high specs as the rest of the Strata range, and has been ergonomically designed to better fit women. Available in black with teal trim or neon pink with a grey trim, the Strata Women’s Waterproof Jacket offers exceptional waterproofing for such a lightweight jacket, whilst strategic reflective detailing ensures the gloom that often comes with a downpour will not be a problem. The jacket also packs into itself for easy stowaway once the skies have cleared.
-54% OFF
As low as £39.00 Regular Price £84.99
Availability: In stock
SKU
POL01-7003-P
Lightweight and packable waterproof jacket Fully taped seams throughout YKK Aquaguard zips Jacket packs into rear pocket Reflective detailing in key areas for increased visibility in low light conditions
More Information
Age Group Adult
Discipline Road Cycling
Colour Pink
Clothing Jackets
Gender Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:STRATA WATERPROOF JACKET (WOMENS)
Your Rating

Womens Size Guide

WOMENS810121416
Chest in cm82879297102
Chest in inches3234363840
Waist in cm7176818691
Waist in inches2830323436
Hips in cm879297102107
Hips in inches3436384042
Inseam in cm7576.577.57980
Inseam in inches3030.53131.532