MEDUSA MTB JERSEY

MEDUSA MTB JERSEY

STARS & STRIPES JERSEY (CHILDRENS)

STARS & STRIPES JERSEY (CHILDRENS)

Polaris Women's LS Pro Liner Short Black Size 8,10,12,14,16

-50% OFF
As low as £15.00 Regular Price £29.99
Availability: In stock
SKU
POL01-2961-P

  • Airbase Mesh Fabric for comfort and breathability
  • Padded with a Coolmax moulded pad with silver technology
  • Flatlock seams & an Elasticated waistband for comfort
  • Silicon leg grippers prevent ride-up





More Information
Discipline Mountain Biking
Colour No Colour
Clothing Legwear
Gender Female
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Polaris Women's LS Pro Liner Short Black Size 8,10,12,14,16
Your Rating

Womens Size Guide

WOMENS810121416
Chest in cm82879297102
Chest in inches3234363840
Waist in cm7176818691
Waist in inches2830323436
Hips in cm879297102107
Hips in inches3436384042
Inseam in cm7576.577.57980
Inseam in inches3030.53131.532